Mitwirkende

Leitung

  • Intendant | Dirigent
    Andreas Spörri
  • Regie
    Sigrid Tschiedl
  • Choreographie
    Rosita Steinhauser
  • Ausstattung, Lichtdesign
    Friedrich Despalmes
  • Bühnenbild Assistenz
    Hannah Follert
  • Korrepetitor
    Wolfgang Fritzsche
  • Maske
    Henriette Zwölfer

SOLISTEN OPERETTE

  • Gabriel von Eisenstein
    Michael Heim
  • Rosalinde, seine Frau
    Elisabeth Flechl
  • Frank, der Gefängnisdirektor
    Horst Lamnek 
  • Adele, Stubenmädchen
    Cornelia Zink
  • Dr. Falke, Notar
    Erwin Belakowitsch
  • Prinz Orlofsky
    Edna Prochnik
  • Alfred, Tenor
    Alexander Pinderak
  • Frosch, der Gefängniswärter
    Franz Suhrada
  • Dr. Blind, Advokat
    Gernot Heinrich
  • Ida, Adeles Schwester
    Iva Schell
  • Chor
    Classionata-Festival-Chor
  • Umbau | Statisterie
    Peter Schenker, Christian Schenker

SOLISTEN KONZERTE

  • Violoncello:
    Ivan Monighetti
  • Violine:
    Marian Kraew
  • Solothurner Mädchenchor:
    Lea Pfister-Scherer, Ltg.

CLASSIONATA MUSIC PRODUCTION GMBH

Geschäftsführer:
Andreas Spörri

Office Manager:
Sandra Rohrer Sacher

Koordination IT & Druck
Web Publishing:
Theo Fuog

Logo Design:
Kim Küng

Personalwesen:
Christine Crevoisier

Kundenservice:
Bernadette Erne

Sachbearbeiter:
Markus Müller

Lektorat, Korrektorat:
Fredy Heller

Korrektorat:
Ernst May

Finanzen:
Treuhand Aebin Treuhand AG

Sponsoring 

Sponsoring:
Peter Kammer

Trägerschaft:
Peter Kammer Stiftung

Technik

  • Bühnenbildbau, Requisiten
    Umbau Kulisse:
    Theaterfundus plus
    Peter Schenker, Christian Schenker
  • Tribüne:
    Firma Nüssli AG
  • Ton:
    audiopool AG, Tom Strebel
  • Tonoperator:
    Laurenz Zschokke
  • Mikroports:
    Will Hudson
  • Audiotechniker:
    Silvan Gauch
  • Lichtoperator:
    Karina Lotzer
  • Lichttechniker:
    Fabian Loosli, Benjamin Bohler
  • Hilfstechnikerin:
    Manuela Maushart
  • Rigger:
    Florian Birrer
  • Zelt:
    Firma Muscionico,
    Powerhouse
    Markus Wälti
  • Kostüme:
    Kostümverleih Graz
  • Nähatelier:
    Tanja Ammann
  • Garderobe, Wäscherei:
    Erika Schenker
  • Garderobieren Künstler:
    Heidi Meier
    Monika Knecht – Garderobieren Künstler:
  • Garderobe:
    Vreny Vogel, Tanisha Erne, Paul Meier, Marlies Frei, Yara Bröcking
  • Abendkasse:
    Bernadette Erne, Seraina Erne
  • Platzanweiserinnen:
    Herta Bugmann, Ingrid Denz, Lexi Bröcking
  • Eingangskontrolle:
    Markus Müller, Rolf Frei